Website Hit CountersTODAY'S MOVIES IN KOZHIKODE THEATRES

 
 
Kozhikode Theatres
Kozhikode
Film City :
Crown : How to traind your dragon - 4 shows (11.00, 4.45, 930)
    Airaa - 4 shows (11.15, 2.00, 6.45, 9.30)
    Captain Marvel (4.15, 7.00)
    Kesari (1.15)
Regal Cinemas : Lucifer - 4 shows (10.15, 1.30, 4.45, 8.15, 11.30)
    Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (1.30, 7.5)
Coronation : Lucifer (10.30, 2.00, 5.30, 9.00)
Radha : Lucifer (11.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Apsara : Airaa - 4 shows (11.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Kairali : Ilayaraja (11.00); Koday Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Sree : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (11.00, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Ganga : Ispade Rajavum Idhaya Raniyum (11.30, 2.30); Uchakattam (6.00, 9.00)
Kalpaka : Allu Ramendran (2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Koylandi    
Ambadi : Kumbalangi Nights- 4 shows (1.30, 5.00, 8.30)
Krishna : Oru Adaar Love (10.30); Mr. & Ms. Rowdy - 4 shows (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Dwaraka : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Balussery    
Sandhya Screen I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Screen II : Kumbalangi Nights (4.30, 7.30)
Thamarassery    
City Mall Cinemas : An International Local Story (5.50)
    June (10.40, 3.35)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows(12.30, 3.10, 8.05)
    Kumbalangi Nights (6.00)
    URI The Surgical Strike (1.05, 8.25)
Kunnamangalam    
Sindhu : Vijay Superum Pournamiyum - 3 shows (2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Mukkam    
Abhilash : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel
Annas : An International Local Story (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 9.00)
Rose Screen I : Kumbalangi Nights - 4 shows(11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 9.00)
Screen II :

Oru Adaar Love (11.45); Thadam (2.45, 5.45, 9.00)

Little Rose : June (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 9.00)4
Pee Cee Screen I : URI The Surgical Strike - 4 shows (11.30, 2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Screen II : Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (11.30); Charlie Chaplin (2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Mannur
Thankam : Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (2.45, 6.15, 9.15)
Beypore    
Shaji : Mikhael - 4 shows (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Ramanattukara    
Surabhi Cinemas Red Ruby Screen I : An International Local Story (11.30); Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.30, 5.45, 8.45)
Blue Peral Screen II : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.30); Kumbalangi Nights (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Vadakara    
Keethi : Prasna Parihara Sala (10.30); Gajapokkiri (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Mudra : 90 ML (10.30, 1.30); Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (4.30, 7.30)
Kerala Coir : Thadam (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
CNC Film House : An International Local Story (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 8.45)
Ashok CNC : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows (11.30, 2.30, 5.30, 8.30)
    URI The Surgical Strike (8.45)
    June (11.45, 2.45, 5.45)
Kakkattil BM Cinemas Audi I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Audi II   An International Local Story (11.00, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Ajantha Screen I : Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Screen II : Kumbalangi Nights (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Edacheri    
Veechee Cinemas : An International Local Story (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Payyoli    
Reshmi : Mikhael (2.30, 5.30, 8.30)
Perambra    
Sangam : Petta (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Alankar Screen I :  
Screen II : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (1.30); Kumbalangi Nights (4.30, 7.30)
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
   
 
 
Jack Daniel
   
 
 
Helen
   
 
 
Moothon
   
 
 
Nalpathiyonnu (41)
   
 
 
Android Kunjappan 5.25
   
 
 
Akashaganga II
   
 
 
Under World
   
 
 
Bhayam
   
 
 
Oru Kadathu Nadan Kadha
   
 
 
Vattamesha Sammelanam
   
 
 
Edakkad Battalion 06
   
 
 
SAFE
   
 
 
Jallikkattu
   
 
 
Vikruthi
   
 
 
Pranaya Meenukalude Kadal
   
 
 
Aadya Rathri
   
 
 
Syeraa Narasimha Reddy
   
 
 
Ganagandharvan
   
 
 
Manoharam
   
 
 
Ooha